Real Estate Property Sales & Purchase-GPN Consultant

grand 15 lifestyle

grand-15-apartments-eiffel-tower-down-town-bahria-town-lahore

Grand 15 Lifestyle
Eiffel Tower, Down Town, Bahria Town

grand-15-apartments-eiffel-tower-down-town-bahria-town-lahore

A Project Of
LANDMARK Developers

Grand 15 Lifestyle – Complete Floor-Wise Payment Plan

FloorAreaTotal PriceDown PaymentConfirmation36 Monthly Installments
Lower Ground1553,875,000500,000500,00079,861
Lower Ground1754,375,000500,000500,00093,750
Ground Floor1908,550,0001,000,0001,000,000181,945
Ground Floor2009,000,0001,000,0001,000,000194,445
Ground Floor2209,900,0001,000,0001,000,000219,445
Ground Floor35015,750,0001,000,0001,000,000381,945
CategoryAreaTotal PriceDown PaymentConfirmation36 Monthly Installments
Studio3505,950,000600,000600,000131,945
1 Bed5008,500,0001,000,0001,000,000180,555
1 Bed5158,755,0001,000,0001,000,000187,639
2 Bed100017,000,0002,000,0002,000,000361,112
3 Bed150025,500,0003,000,0003,000,000541,667

Grand 15 Lifestyle offers a straightforward and flexible payment structure across both its commercial outlets and residential apartments. Buyers start with a down payment as low as Rs. 500,000 at the time of booking, followed by an equal confirmation payment, and then the remaining balance is spread across 36 easy monthly installments. Per-square-foot rates and total prices vary by category and floor, ranging from Rs. 3,875,000 for a Lower Ground brand outlet to Rs. 25,500,000 for a 3 Bed apartment, giving buyers the flexibility to choose according to their budget and lifestyle needs.

Grand 15 Lifestyle – Floor-Wise Layout

Grand 15 Lifestyle lower ground floor brand outlets layout plan
Grand 15 Lifestyle ground floor brand outlets layout plan
Grand 15 Lifestyle studio apartment floor layout plan

The Grand Lifestyle – Grand 15 is a ground plus six-storey development offering a well-balanced mix of commercial and residential spaces. The Lower Ground and Ground Floors are dedicated to brand outlet shops and kiosks, providing excellent visibility and high footfall for businesses. From the 1st to the 6th floor, the project features premium service apartments designed for modern living, with each floor thoughtfully planned for functionality, comfort, and stunning views of Bahria Downtown and the Eiffel Tower.

Layout of Grand 15 Lifestyle is designed to meet customer demand and modern lifestyle needs. The Lower Ground and Ground Floor are dedicated to brand outlet shops, offering ample space for businesses to set up shop amid a vibrant fountain-facing setting. The upper floors are dedicated to residential apartments, featuring Studio, 1 Bed, 2 Bed, and 3 Bed options, offering residents a convenient and comfortable living experience above the bustling commercial hub below.

This content is blocked because it would connect to Google Maps.

Amanities

Gym

Sauna & Spa

Rooftop Garden

24/7 Security

Cargo Lifts

Daycare Center

Gaming Zone

Swimming Pool

Why Choose The Grand 15 Lifestyle

Grand 15 Lifestyle offers a prime location at Eiffel Tower, Down Town, Bahria Town, Lahore, with fountain-facing units and a distinctive Raya concept design. It features brand outlet shops on the Lower Ground and Ground Floors, alongside Studio, 1 Bed, 2 Bed, and 3 Bed apartments, backed by luxury amenities like a gym, swimming pool, sauna & spa, rooftop garden, and 24/7 security. With a flexible 36-month installment plan, Grand 15 Lifestyle is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

About Landmark developers

Landmark Developers stands firmly by its core principle of delivering high-quality projects on time, setting a true benchmark for reliability in real estate development. While many developers only promise timely delivery, Landmark Developers consistently follows through. Their proven track record in Bahria Town Lahore, particularly with luxury mid-rise and high-rise projects, speaks for itself. Repeat investors continue to choose Landmark Developers, drawn by the strong profits, steady property value appreciation, and reliable rental income their projects have consistently delivered.

Ready to make The Grand 15 Lifestyle your next business venture or investment?
Contact us today to learn more or book your unit.